Home » Shop » Essential Oils » Lime Cold Pressed Essential Oil

Lime Cold Pressed Essential Oil

$18.70$627.00

Clear selection

Description

100% Pure & Natural

Botanical Name: Citrus latifolia

Country of Origin: Brazil

Part of Plant used: Peel

Method of Extraction: Cold Pressed

Other Names: Tahitian Lime

Flammable_Liquid

This product is classified as dangerous goods. A delivery surcharge may apply.

Additional information

Size

50ml, 100ml, 500ml, 1kg, 5kg