» » » Lanolin Anhydrous

Lanolin Anhydrous

$8.80$44.00

Lanolin Anhydrous

Clear selection
SKU: Lanolin Anhydrous Category: Tags: , , ,

Description

Our high grade, Pharmacopoeia standard Lanolin, also known as Wool Wax or Wool Grease, is used extensively in personal care products. It has an excellent emollient and moisturising effect on the skin.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Size

100g, 500g, 1kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lanolin Anhydrous”